REPRISE DES COURS COLLECTIFS DE TENNIS

Find a class schedule

Every week, La Cour de Honau offers a large choice of group class. There is something for every taste. Take a look at the calendar to find out when you can experience group classes.

Download and print the class schedule of the week

Interactiv Schedule

More details by clicking on a class, select your day below.

9:15
Monday
20:45
BBEA
45''
9:15
 

BBEA : ARMS, BUST, SHOULDERS, ABDOMEN (45 minutes)

Monday from 9:15 to 10:00

Your sports teacher : Alain

YOGA
90''
10:00
 

YOGA : YOGA (90 minutes)

Monday from 10:00 to 11:30

Sequence of postures, practising deep breathing

Your sports teacher : Matthieu

BODYB
45''
12:30
 

BODYB : BODYBALANCE (45 minutes)

Monday from 12:30 to 13:15

Your sports teacher : Isabelle

GT
45''
14:30
 

GT : TRADITIONAL GYM (45 minutes)

Monday from 14:30 to 15:15

General muscular exercises to increase muscle tone

Your sports teacher : Alain

AQ
45''
15:30
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Monday from 15:30 to 16:15

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Isabelle

BBEA
45''
17:45
 

BBEA : ARMS, BUST, SHOULDERS, ABDOMEN (45 minutes)

Monday from 17:45 to 18:30

Your sports teacher : Isabelle

TBC
45''
18:30
 

TBC : TOTAL BODY CONDITION (45 minutes)

Monday from 18:30 to 19:15

Dynamic general muscular exercises with weight-lifting and cardio

Your sports teacher : Isabelle

BODYB
45''
19:15
 

BODYB : BODYBALANCE (45 minutes)

Monday from 19:15 to 20:00

Your sports teacher : Isabelle

CAF
45''
10:00
 

CAF : THIGHS, ABDOMEN, BOTTOM (45 minutes)

Monday from 10:00 to 10:45

Specific exercise for thighs, abdominal wall and bottom

Your sports teacher : Alain

AQ
45''
12:30
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Monday from 12:30 to 13:15

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Rabah

SPI
45''
19:15
 

SPI : SPINNING (45 minutes)

Monday from 19:15 to 20:00

Endurance on a bike

Your sports teacher : Patrick

ATG
45''
20:00
 

ATG : ABDO TAILLE GAINAGE (45 minutes)

Monday from 20:00 to 20:45

Your sports teacher : Patrick

PILAT
45''
19:30
 

PILAT : MODIFIED PILATES (45 minutes)

Monday from 19:30 to 20:15

Muscular concentration with breathing and stretching

Your sports teacher : Olivier

9:15
Thuesday
20:00
SPI
45''
9:15
 

SPI : SPINNING (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 9:15 to 10:00

Endurance on a bike

Your sports teacher : Julien

BBEA
45''
10:00
 

BBEA : ARMS, BUST, SHOULDERS, ABDOMEN (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 10:00 to 10:45

Your sports teacher : Julien

AQ
45''
11:00
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 11:00 to 11:45

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Olivier

SPI
45''
12:30
 

SPI : SPINNING (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 12:30 to 13:15

Endurance on a bike

Your sports teacher : Patrick

BS
45''
14:30
 

BS : BODY SCULPT (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 14:30 to 15:15

Your sports teacher : Alain

AQB
45''
15:30
 

AQB : AQUABIKING (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 15:30 to 16:15

Pedalling on a bike, in water…

Your sports teacher : Rabah

TBC
45''
17:45
 

TBC : TOTAL BODY CONDITION (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 17:45 to 18:30

Dynamic general muscular exercises with weight-lifting and cardio

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

AQ
45''
18:30
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 18:30 to 19:15

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Alain

ZUM
45''
19:15
 

ZUM : ZUMBA (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 19:15 to 20:00

Latin music dances for all, slow and rapid rhythm

Your sports teacher : Sandra

GC
45''
10:00
 

GC : CHINESE GYM (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 10:00 to 10:45

A mix of different Chinese arts... Taï-chi, Chi-Kong

Your sports teacher : Olivier

PILAT
45''
12:30
 

PILAT : MODIFIED PILATES (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 12:30 to 13:15

Muscular concentration with breathing and stretching

Your sports teacher : Anthony

PILAT
45''
18:30
 

PILAT : MODIFIED PILATES (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 18:30 to 19:15

Muscular concentration with breathing and stretching

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

9:15
Wednesday
20:45
BS
45''
9:15
 

BS : BODY SCULPT (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 9:15 to 10:00

Your sports teacher : Alain

ZUM
45''
10:00
 

ZUM : ZUMBA (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 10:00 to 10:45

Latin music dances for all, slow and rapid rhythm

Your sports teacher : Joelle

AQB
45''
11:00
 

AQB : AQUABIKING (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 11:00 to 11:45

Pedalling on a bike, in water…

Your sports teacher : Rabah

BODYP
45''
12:30
 

BODYP : BODYPUMP (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 12:30 to 13:15

General body development with weighted bar

Your sports teacher : Julien

GT
45''
14:30
 

GT : TRADITIONAL GYM (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 14:30 to 15:15

General muscular exercises to increase muscle tone

Your sports teacher : Alain

AQ
45''
16:00
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 16:00 to 16:45

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Julien

CAF
45''
17:45
 

CAF : THIGHS, ABDOMEN, BOTTOM (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 17:45 to 18:30

Specific exercise for thighs, abdominal wall and bottom

Your sports teacher : Isabelle

SPI
45''
18:30
 

SPI : SPINNING (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 18:30 to 19:15

Endurance on a bike

Your sports teacher : Julien

ZUM
45''
19:15
 

ZUM : ZUMBA (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 19:15 to 20:00

Latin music dances for all, slow and rapid rhythm

Your sports teacher : Sandra

CROSS
45''
20:00
 

CROSS : CROSS TRAINING (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 20:00 to 20:45

Your sports teacher : Julien

AQ
45''
12:30
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 12:30 to 13:15

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Alain

BODYB
45''
18:30
 

BODYB : BODYBALANCE (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 18:30 to 19:15

Your sports teacher : Isabelle

9:15
Thursday
20:00
GT
45''
9:15
 

GT : TRADITIONAL GYM (45 minutes)

Thursday from 9:15 to 10:00

General muscular exercises to increase muscle tone

Your sports teacher : Alain

CT
45''
10:00
 

CT : CIRCUIT TRAINING (45 minutes)

Thursday from 10:00 to 10:45

Complete cardio vascular exercises of physical condition in workshops

Your sports teacher : Alain

S
45''
10:45
 

S : STRECHING (45 minutes)

Thursday from 10:45 to 11:30

Muscle stretching and intensive suppleness

Your sports teacher : Olivier

SPI
45''
12:30
 

SPI : SPINNING (45 minutes)

Thursday from 12:30 to 13:15

Endurance on a bike

Your sports teacher : Patrick

CAF
45''
14:30
 

CAF : THIGHS, ABDOMEN, BOTTOM (45 minutes)

Thursday from 14:30 to 15:15

Specific exercise for thighs, abdominal wall and bottom

Your sports teacher : Alain

AQ
45''
16:00
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Thursday from 16:00 to 16:45

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Alain

BBEA
45''
17:45
 

BBEA : ARMS, BUST, SHOULDERS, ABDOMEN (45 minutes)

Thursday from 17:45 to 18:30

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

GD
45''
10:00
 

GD : SOFT GYM (45 minutes)

Thursday from 10:00 to 10:45

Muscular awakening

Your sports teacher : Olivier

BBEA
45''
12:30
 

BBEA : ARMS, BUST, SHOULDERS, ABDOMEN (45 minutes)

Thursday from 12:30 to 13:15

Your sports teacher : Julien

ATG
45''
18:15
 

ATG : ABDO TAILLE GAINAGE (45 minutes)

Thursday from 18:15 to 19:00

Your sports teacher : Caroline

YOGA
90''
19:00
 

YOGA : YOGA (90 minutes)

Thursday from 19:00 to 20:30

Sequence of postures, practising deep breathing

Your sports teacher : Matthieu

AQ
45''
18:30
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Thursday from 18:30 to 19:15

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Rabah

CT
60''
19:15
 

CT : CIRCUIT TRAINING (60 minutes)

Thursday from 19:15 to 20:15

Complete cardio vascular exercises of physical condition in workshops

Your sports teacher : Patrick

BODYB
45''
18:30
 

BODYB : BODYBALANCE (45 minutes)

Thursday from 18:30 to 19:15

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

AQB
45''
19:15
 

AQB : AQUABIKING (45 minutes)

Thursday from 19:15 to 20:00

Pedalling on a bike, in water…

Your sports teacher : Rabah

9:15
Friday
19:30
CAF
45''
9:15
 

CAF : THIGHS, ABDOMEN, BOTTOM (45 minutes)

Friday from 9:15 to 10:00

Specific exercise for thighs, abdominal wall and bottom

Your sports teacher : Alain

PILAT
45''
10:00
 

PILAT : MODIFIED PILATES (45 minutes)

Friday from 10:00 to 10:45

Muscular concentration with breathing and stretching

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

BODYB
45''
10:45
 

BODYB : BODYBALANCE (45 minutes)

Friday from 10:45 to 11:30

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

BS
45''
12:30
 

BS : BODY SCULPT (45 minutes)

Friday from 12:30 to 13:15

Your sports teacher : Alain

BBEA
45''
14:30
 

BBEA : ARMS, BUST, SHOULDERS, ABDOMEN (45 minutes)

Friday from 14:30 to 15:15

Your sports teacher : Alain

AQ
45''
16:00
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Friday from 16:00 to 16:45

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Rabah

BODYP
45''
17:45
 

BODYP : BODYPUMP (45 minutes)

Friday from 17:45 to 18:30

General body development with weighted bar

Your sports teacher : Julien

AQ
45''
18:30
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Friday from 18:30 to 19:15

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Rabah

SPI
45''
18:45
 

SPI : SPINNING (45 minutes)

Friday from 18:45 to 19:30

Endurance on a bike

Your sports teacher : Julien

9:15
Saturday
18:15
BODYP
45''
9:15
 

BODYP : BODYPUMP (45 minutes)

Saturday from 9:15 to 10:00

General body development with weighted bar

Your sports teacher : Julien

YOGA
90''
10:00
 

YOGA : YOGA (90 minutes)

Saturday from 10:00 to 11:30

Sequence of postures, practising deep breathing

Your sports teacher : Sandra

AQ
45''
11:00
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Saturday from 11:00 to 11:45

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Julien

ZUM
45''
14:30
 

ZUM : ZUMBA (45 minutes)

Saturday from 14:30 to 15:15

Latin music dances for all, slow and rapid rhythm

Your sports teacher : Sandra

BODYP
45''
15:15
 

BODYP : BODYPUMP (45 minutes)

Saturday from 15:15 to 16:00

General body development with weighted bar

Your sports teacher : Sandra

TBC
45''
16:00
 

TBC : TOTAL BODY CONDITION (45 minutes)

Saturday from 16:00 to 16:45

Dynamic general muscular exercises with weight-lifting and cardio

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

PILAT
45''
16:45
 

PILAT : MODIFIED PILATES (45 minutes)

Saturday from 16:45 to 17:30

Muscular concentration with breathing and stretching

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

BODYB
45''
17:30
 

BODYB : BODYBALANCE (45 minutes)

Saturday from 17:30 to 18:15

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

TBC
45''
10:00
 

TBC : TOTAL BODY CONDITION (45 minutes)

Saturday from 10:00 to 10:45

Dynamic general muscular exercises with weight-lifting and cardio

Your sports teacher : Julien

9:15
Sunday
16:30
BBEA
45''
9:15
 

BBEA : ARMS, BUST, SHOULDERS, ABDOMEN (45 minutes)

Sunday from 9:15 to 10:00

Your sports teacher : Sophie

SPI
45''
10:00
 

SPI : SPINNING (45 minutes)

Sunday from 10:00 to 10:45

Endurance on a bike

Your sports teacher : Robin

TBC
45''
10:45
 

TBC : TOTAL BODY CONDITION (45 minutes)

Sunday from 10:45 to 11:30

Dynamic general muscular exercises with weight-lifting and cardio

Your sports teacher : Sophie

CAF
45''
14:30
 

CAF : THIGHS, ABDOMEN, BOTTOM (45 minutes)

Sunday from 14:30 to 15:15

Specific exercise for thighs, abdominal wall and bottom

Your sports teacher : Robin

BBE
45''
15:15
 

BBE : ARM BUST SHOULDERS (45 minutes)

Sunday from 15:15 to 16:00

Your sports teacher : Robin

CAF
45''
10:00
 

CAF : THIGHS, ABDOMEN, BOTTOM (45 minutes)

Sunday from 10:00 to 10:45

Specific exercise for thighs, abdominal wall and bottom

Your sports teacher : Sophie

AQ
45''
11:00
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Sunday from 11:00 to 11:45

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Robin

S
45''
15:45
 

S : STRECHING (45 minutes)

Sunday from 15:45 to 16:30

Muscle stretching and intensive suppleness

Your sports teacher : Robin

Your sports teachers and coach

Alain
Matthieu
Isabelle
Julien
Patrick
Olivier
Rabah
Sandra
Sophie
Brigitte
Robin
Joelle
Anthony
Caroline